Tickets

Friday

8

November

Friday, 8 November

CALERO LDN-SWIT EME-KILLAH MAN BILBAO

Sala Fever, Bilbao



Saturday

2

November

Saturday, 2 November

CALERO LDN-SWIT EME-KILLAH MAN MADRID

Sala Yasta Madrid, Madrid



Saturday

28

September

Saturday, 28 September

CALERO LDN-SWIT EME-KILLAH MAN BARCELONA

Salamandra, L'Hospitalet-Barcelona



Saturday

21

September

Saturday, 21 September

BLAKE Y DANTE TENERIFE

Aquere Espacio Cultural, San Cristobal de la laguna



Friday

21

June

Friday, 21 June

CALERO LDN-SWIT EME-KILLAH MAN ZARAGOZA

SALA LÓPEZ, Zaragoza



Saturday

15

June

Saturday, 15 June

Cheb Rubën Madrid

Cool, Madrid



Friday

7

June

Friday, 7 June

RICKY HOMBRE LIBRE MADRID

Sala Rock Palace, Madrid



Friday

7

June

Friday, 7 June

Cheb Rubën Alicante

Sala Babel, Alicante



Saturday

1

June

Saturday, 1 June

Cheb Rubën Valencia

Sala El Asesino, Valencia



Saturday

1

June

Saturday, 1 June

Fer y Julio & Iván Cano

SALA LA VACA, Ponferrada (León)



Friday

31

May

Friday, 31 May

FER Y JULIO & IVÁN CANO PALENCIA

SALA LA CUEVA, Palencia



Saturday

25

May

Saturday, 25 May

COSTA & LAWER CHACAL ZARAGOZA

LA CASA DEL LOCO, Zaragoza



Friday

24

May

Friday, 24 May

Cheb Rubën Ciudad Real

Sala Nana, Ciudad Real



Saturday

18

May

Saturday, 18 May

RICKY HOMBRE LIBRE BUEU

Sala Labranza, Bueu (Pontevedra)



Saturday

18

May

Saturday, 18 May

Cheb Rubën Pamplona

sala cavas, Pamplona (Navarra)



Friday

17

May

Friday, 17 May

RICKY HOMBRE LIBRE VIGO

Sala Doppler, Vigo (Pontevedra)



Friday

17

May

Friday, 17 May

Cheb Rubën Barcelona

Sala Plataforma, Barcelona



Saturday

11

May

Saturday, 11 May

RICKY HOMBRE LIBRE A CORUÑA

Sala Mardigras, La Coruña



Saturday

27

April

Saturday, 27 April

RICKY HOMBRE LIBRE SEVILLA

Sala Fun Club, Sevilla



Friday

26

April

Friday, 26 April

RICKY HOMBRE LIBRE GRANADA

Sala RockNRolla Underground Club, Granada



Saturday

13

April

Saturday, 13 April

HARD GZ VALLADOLID

PORTA CAELI, Valladolid



Saturday

6

April

Saturday, 6 April

BLAKE Y DANTE ZARAGOZA + CALERO LDN

SALA LÓPEZ, Zaragoza



Saturday

6

April

Saturday, 6 April

Cheb Rubën Bilbao

Distrito Jamaika, Bilbao



Friday

5

April

Friday, 5 April

DANTE Y BLAKE BARCELONA

SALA BÓVEDA, Barcelona



Friday

5

April

Friday, 5 April

Cheb Rubën Vitoria

Le Coup,



Friday

29

March

Friday, 29 March

DANTE Y BLAKE SALAMANCA

SALA MUSIC FACTORY, Salamanca



Friday

22

March

Friday, 22 March

Banda Bassoti + Boikot + artistas invitados

CSOJ Atalaya, Vallecas



Friday

22

March

Friday, 22 March

DANTE Y BLAKE ALICANTE (Nueva Fecha)

The one, Alicante



Saturday

16

March

Saturday, 16 March

Calero LDN, Sweet EME & SOULJAH Valencia

SALA PETER ROCK VALENCIA, Valencia



Friday

15

March

Friday, 15 March

GREAT KINGS CÁDIZ

SALA SOHO, Cádiz (Cádiz)



Saturday

9

March

Saturday, 9 March

Calero LDN & Lopes Salamanca

SALA MUSIC FACTORY, Salamanca



Friday

8

March

Friday, 8 March

BLAKE Y CALERO GRANADA

Sala Prince Granada, Granada



Saturday

2

March

Saturday, 2 March

Great Kings en Granada

Moonback, Granada



Saturday

2

March

Saturday, 2 March

Los Tiki Phantoms Valladolid

Sala Porta Caeli, Valladolid



Friday

15

February

Friday, 15 February

Calero LDN & Kream Santander

Sala Rock Beer The New, Santander



Friday

15

February

Friday, 15 February

North Battles + Niño La Yuinta

La Isla, Ourense



Saturday

9

February

Saturday, 9 February

DANTE Y BLAKE Y CALERO LDN SANTIAGO

SALA MALATESTA, Santiago (La coruña)



Saturday

9

February

Saturday, 9 February

KOMA VALLADOLID

Sala Lava Valladolid, Valladolid



Friday

8

February

Friday, 8 February

Dskarrila Madrid

Sala Yasta Madrid, Madrid



Friday

8

February

Friday, 8 February

DANTE Y BLAKE Y CALERO LDN VIGO

FABRICA DE CHOCOLATE, Vigo (Pontevedra)



Saturday

2

February

Saturday, 2 February

Ricky Hombre Libre en A Coruña

Sala Filomatic, La Coruña



Saturday

2

February

Saturday, 2 February

Lone & Bombony Montana en Zaragoza

SALA LÓPEZ, Zaragoza



Friday

1

February

Friday, 1 February

ARS AMANDI

SALA CHANGO, Madrid



Friday

1

February

Friday, 1 February

Swit Eme, Souljah Jerome, Garolo y Killahman en Valladolid

Sala la electra, Valladolid (Valladolid)



Saturday

26

January

Saturday, 26 January

DENOM Y MK SOLDIERZZ

Sala Fever, Bilbao



Saturday

26

January

Saturday, 26 January

COSTA & LAWER CHACAL VITORIA + Fichaje y La Mafia

SALA KUBIK, Vitoria



Friday

25

January

Friday, 25 January

COSTA CON LAWER CHACAL PAMPLONA

Sala Totem, Pamplona (Navarra)



Friday

11

January

Friday, 11 January

OBUS Y BARÓN ROJO MADRID

LA RIVIERA, Madrid



2018

29

December

Saturday, 29 December

El Reno Renardo

Sala Porta Caeli, Valladolid



2018

22

December

Saturday, 22 December

El Sevilla (Sala Borja)

Valladolid



2018

21

December

Friday, 21 December

EL PAU MÓSTOLES

SALA URBAN UNDERGROUND CLUB, Móstoles



2018

15

December

Saturday, 15 December

Hard Party (Sala Borja)

Valladolid



2018

15

December

Saturday, 15 December

Victor Rutty - Rober del Pyro - Dj Kaef + CaleroLDN LOGROÑO

SALA BIRIBAY, Logroño



2018

15

December

Saturday, 15 December

Debler + Lepoka Madrid

Sala Changó, Madrid



2018

8

December

Saturday, 8 December

BRUJERIA + RATOS DE PORAO + PORFIRIA 666

Sala Lava, Valladolid



2018

8

December

Saturday, 8 December

Contra la represión

Marinaleda



2018

7

December

Friday, 7 December

II Pucela Alegre Festival

LAVA - Sala Blanca, Valladolid



2018

1

December

Saturday, 1 December

SHODA MONKAS & SHACK ROSE

SALA LE PREMIERE, Albacete



2018

30

November

Friday, 30 November

DENOM Y RINKON RECORDS VITORIA

SALA KUBIK, Vitoria (Álava)



2018

30

November

Friday, 30 November

BNET, BLAKE, BLON Y DANTE VALLADOLID (Batalla de Gallos + Conciertos)

LAVA - Sala Blanca, Valladolid



2018

29

November

Thursday, 29 November

THE TOASTERS + SEISKAFES

Porta Caeli, Valladolid



2018

24

November

Saturday, 24 November

LONE BILBAO

SALA DISTRITO JAMAIKA, Bilbao



2018

23

November

Friday, 23 November

El JIncho Ourense

SALA LA ISLA, Ourense



2018

23

November

Friday, 23 November

CALERO LDN, MIRANDA, ESCUALO, PORKO & CRIE930 Y EL NIÑO DE LA YUINTA en Madrid

Sala Yasta Madrid, Madrid



2018

22

November

Thursday, 22 November

BLAKE CASTELLON

CASTELLON



2018

17

November

Saturday, 17 November

LONE & BOMBONY MONTANA

SALA URBAN UNDERGROUND CLUB, Móstoles



2018

17

November

Saturday, 17 November

EL JINCHO SALAMANCA

Salamanca



2018

17

November

Saturday, 17 November

RICKY HOMBRE LIBRE + ÁREA G

SALA CUATRO CANTONES, Logroño



2018

17

November

Saturday, 17 November

DANTE Y BLAKE MALAGA

The Hall, Malaga



2018

17

November

Saturday, 17 November

Celtas Cortos

Salamandra, L'Hospitalet de Llobregat, Barcelona



2018

10

November

Saturday, 10 November

NASTA TOLEDO

THE TIMES, Toledo



2018

9

November

Friday, 9 November

LONE BARCELONA

Sala Plataforma, Barcelona



2018

27

October

Saturday, 27 October

LONE MADRID

Sala Yasta Madrid, Madrid



2018

27

October

Saturday, 27 October

RUTTY - ROBER DEL PYRO - DJ KAEF ZAMORA

SALA ISABELLA, Zamora (Zamora)



2018

27

October

Saturday, 27 October

DANTE Y BLAKE BILBAO

Sala Fever, Bilbao



2018

26

October

Friday, 26 October

Fer y Julio & CaleroLDN BARCELONA

Sala Plataforma, Barcelona



2018

20

October

Saturday, 20 October

Pitiyo y Petit y Niño La Yuinta

Sala New Underground, Barcelona



2018

19

October

Friday, 19 October

RUTTY PALENCIA

SALA LA PUERTA VERDE, Palencia



2018

19

October

Friday, 19 October

DANTE Y BLAKE MADRID

Sala Yasta Madrid, Madrid



2018

6

October

Saturday, 6 October

NIÑO SNAKE MÓSTOLES

SALA URBAN UNDERGROUND CLUB, Móstoles



2018

6

October

Saturday, 6 October

DANTE Y BLAKE BARCELONA

Sala Bóveda, Barcelona



2018

5

October

Friday, 5 October

LONE VALENCIA

SALA PETER ROCK VALENCIA, Valencia



2018

5

October

Friday, 5 October

CaleroLDN + Fer y Julio

Sala Yasta Madrid, Madrid



2018

5

October

Friday, 5 October

La Raíz - Feria de Muestras Valladolid (con Dskarrila)

Feria de Muestras, Valladolid



2018

5

October

Friday, 5 October

Ricky Hombre Libre

Sala Urban, Madrid



2018

29

September

Saturday, 29 September

RUTTY OVIEDO

SALA SIR LAUREN"S, Oviedo



2018

28

September

Friday, 28 September

RUTTY SANTANDER

SALA BLACK BIRD, Santander



2018

21

September

Friday, 21 September

Nasta

Sala Boite, Madrid



2018

21

September

Friday, 21 September

DANTE Y BLAKE SEVILLA

Sala Even, Sevilla



2018

15

September

Saturday, 15 September

CHEB RUBEN

SALA URBAN UNDERGROUND CLUB, Móstoles (Madrid)




- no hay entradas a la venta para este evento -

19 jun 2018 Proximamente todas las entradas de la gira Aperion de Dante disponible en nuestra web
Nous Ticket en Facebook Nous Ticket en Twitter Nous Ticket en Instagram


 

We use cookies, both own and from third parties, to offer our services and to collect statistical information. By accessing "www.nousticket.com" you accept its installation and use in the terms specified on our cookies policy.